Bulova Sutton Automatic 40mm Skeleton Dial & Stainless Steel Watch

Bulova Gents Sutton Green Dial Stainless Steel Automatic Watch

Used Offers from

Bulova Sutton Automatic 40mm Skeleton Dial & Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Bulova Gents Sutton Green Dial Stainless Steel Automatic Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£399.00
Free Delivery

Bulova Sutton 96A329 Automatic Bracelet Watch - W09396

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Bulova 96A329

In stock
£610.19
Delivery from £40.29

Similar products

Bulova Gents Sutton Green Dial Stainless Steel Automatic Watch
£399.00
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bulova Men's Analog-Digital Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap 98B385
£135.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bulova Sutton Automatic 40mm Skeleton Dial & Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest offer

Experience wonder with a Bulova men’s Sutton Automatic timepiece that shows off its complex inner workings. Sculptural and organic, the dynamic stainless steel 40mm case features a blend of finishes to create a striking presence on the wrist, with a sapphire crystal ensuring optimal clarity. Multilayered and blending complementary finishes, the open green dial is set with applied indices and matching hands with luminescent fill. The dial reveals the captivating mechanics of the 21-jewel skeletonised automatic movement, which offers 42-hours of power reserve. Completed with a matching multi-link stainless steel bracelet, this Bulova men’s watch is the perfect choice to elevate your style.
£399.00
1-3 working days
ernestjones.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.