Bumble and bumble Bb. Illuminated Color Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.50
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble and bumble Illuminated Color Full Size Shampoo 250ml

2 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Illuminated Color Shampoo 250ml

5-7 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Illuminated Color Shampoo 250Ml multi

Unknown
£29.00
Bumble and bumble Bb. Illuminated Color Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest offer

The Bumble and Bumble Bb. Illuminated Color Shampoo is specially designed to fight color fading and keep your hair looking vibrant and fresh. Thanks to its moisturizing formula and PRO Color Shield technology, your hair color will retain its intensity longer. This shampoo makes your hair smooth and provides a beautiful shine. Enjoy vibrant and enhanced hair color! The product is vegan, free of sulfates and mineral oils. Directions for use Step 1: Wet your hair. Step 2: Apply a small amount of the Bumble and Bumble Bb. Illuminated Color Shampoo to your hand. Step 3: Gently massage the shampoo in. Step 4: Rinse well. Step 5: Finish with the {productlink|34111|Bb. Illuminated Color Conditioner}. Tip: For optimal results, combine all products from the Bumble and Bumble Bb. Illuminated Color line. Use the shampoo and conditioner with cold water, this allows the hair cuticles to close better. Result After using the Bumble and Bumble Bb. Illuminated Color Shampoo your hair and scalp is wond
£20.50
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 50ml
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Foam Spray Blow Dry 150ml
£21.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Repair Blow Dry 150ml
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Holding Spray 250ml
£20.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Infusion 100ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60