Bumble and bumble Bb. Texture Creme 150ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.95
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble and bumble Texture Creme texturizing hair styling cream 150 ml

9 working days
£22.17
Delivery from £8.58

Bumble and bumble Bb Texture Creme

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£22.85
Free Delivery

Bumble and bumble Texture Hair Dressing Cream 150ml

3-5 days
£23.77
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble & Bumble Styling Cream Bb. Texture Bumble & Bumble

1-2 days
£24.82
Free Delivery

Bumble And Bumble - Bb. Texture Hair Cream (150ml)

Unknown
£29.99

Bumble and Bumble Texture Hair Un-Dressing Creme 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95
Bumble and bumble Bb. Texture Creme 150ml

Cheapest offer

Bumble and bumble BB Texture Creme is the ideal styling solution for anyone with fine to medium hair looking for a casual, tousled texture with a matt finish. This hybrid gel-cream offers grip and volume, leaving your hair looking full and vibrant. Perfect for both straight and wavy hair, and specially formulated for untreated hair. The scent of this cream is a delightful blend of fresh citrus, watery fruits and delicate flowers, combined with soothing marine nuances. Warm wood notes and clean musk complete the scent, making your hair not only look great, but smell great too. {productimage} Directions for use Step 1: Take a small amount of cream and spread it evenly on damp or dry hair. Step 2: Work the cream through your hair with your fingers, from roots to ends. Step 3: Style your hair as desired and let it air dry or use a blow dryer for extra volume. Result Bumble and bumble BB Texture Creme gives you a natural, tousled look with a matt finish. Your hair feels fuller and has mo
£20.95
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 50ml
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Foam Spray Blow Dry 150ml
£21.85
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Prep Classic Primer A lightweight prep spray for hair 250 ml
£15.64
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.54
Bumble and bumble Repair Blow Dry 150ml
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60