Bumble and bumble Shampoo Creme de Coco 250 ml

Bumble and bumble Creme de Coco Shampoo 250ml

Bumble and bumble Shampoo Creme de Coco 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 20.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.10
£73.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble and bumble Creme de Coco Shampoo 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£17.40
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble and bumble Creme De Coco Shampoo hydrating shampoo for thick, coarse, and dry hair 250 ml

9 working days
£18.68
Delivery from £8.54

Bb. Creme De Coco Shampoo (dry Or Coarse Hair) - 250ml/8.5oz

14-30 days
£22.85
Delivery from £16.42

Bumble & Bumble Creme de Coco Shampoo 250 ml 250 ml

2-6 working days
£23.09
Delivery from £3.99

Bumble and bumble. Creme de Coco Tropical-Rich Shampoo 250 ml

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.08
GBP 1.08 / L
Delivery from £12.17
Bumble and bumble Shampoo Creme de Coco 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Give your hair shine and exotic freshness with the Bumble and bumble Creme de Coco shampoo. The extra mild shampoo with a wonderful fragrance is the perfect daily care for normal hair and brings a Caribbean feeling into the bathroom. The shampoo can also be used on coloured hair as it does not attack the colouring.Bumble and bumble Creme de Coco Shampoo is a very mild, intensely moisturising shampoo with a nourishing blend of murumuru and coconut butter. The rich formulation provides your hair with important nutrients as soon as it is cleansed and gives it suppleness, shine and freshness . In addition, the shampoo maintains the moisture balance of your hair with every wash and gives it a wonderful Caribbean fragrance. The murumuru butter it contains also makes the hair easier to comb and reduces frizz. Even dry and straw-like hair is left soft and smooth again thanks to the coconut-murumuru formula.The application is no different to conventional shampoos: a small amount of the moisturi
£16.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Water\Aqua\Eau, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Sodium Chloride, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Fruit Extract, Silybum Marianum (Lady's Thistle) Extract, Malva Sylvestris (Mallow) Extract, Astrocaryum Murumuru Seed Butter, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Extract, Aleurites Moluccanus Seed Oil, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Starch, Cocamide MEA, Glycerin, PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate, Glycol Distearate, Laureth-10, Propylene Glycol, Polyquaternium-10, Butylene Glycol, Quaternium-82, Polyquaternium-59, Acrylates Copolymer, Sodium Hydroxide, Magnesium Chloride, Magnesium Nitrate, Citric Acid, Fragrance (Parfum), Limonene, Linalool, BHT, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Chlorphenesin, Phenoxyethanol
Dispenser type Bottle
Shampoo effect Moisturizing
Suitable for hair color All colours
Suitable for hair types Curly hair
Suitable for Women
Type Professional
Product type Shampoo
Volume 250 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Moisture: Enriches hair for softness.
• Frizz Management: Smooths and tames flyaways.
• Gentle Cleanser: Preserves natural hair oils.

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 50ml
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Foam Spray Blow Dry 150ml
£21.85
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Prep Classic Primer A lightweight prep spray for hair 250 ml
£15.64
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.54
Bumble and bumble Repair Blow Dry 150ml
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60