Bumble and bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel-Oil 150ml

Used Offers from

Bumble and bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel-Oil 150ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£18.81
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble & Bumble Bumble & Bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel Oil 150ml 150ml

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Bumble and bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel Oil 150ml

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bumble And Bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel Oil 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bumble and bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel-Oil 150ml

2-4 Days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.49

Bb. Curl Anti-humidity Gel-oil (for Nourished Elongated Curls With Frizz Control) - 150ml/5oz

2-3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bumble and Bumble Curl Anti-humidity 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£32.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Color Stick root and gray coverage stick 3.5 g, Black
£14.18
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Bumble and bumble Thickening Dryspun Texture Spray 60ml
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Prep Classic Primer A lightweight prep spray for hair 250 ml
£15.64
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Bumble and bumble Curl Light Defining Creme 250ml
£19.62
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel-Oil 150ml

Cheapest offer

The Bumble and Bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel-Oil is the perfect solution for anyone with curly hair looking for moisture, shine and bounce. This unique hybrid of gel and oil reduces frizz and protects your hair from humidity. Ideal for curl patterns from coily (4C-4A) to curly (3C-3A), and suitable for both untreated and coloured hair. Whether your hair is dry or damaged by heat, chemical treatments or physical styling, this gel-oil provides much-needed nourishment and protection. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply a small amount to wet or towel-dried hair. Step 2: Spread evenly through your hair with your fingers or a comb. Step 3: Let your hair air dry or use a diffuser for extra volume. Result Bumble and Bumble Curl Anti-Humidity Gel-Oil gives you beautiful, resilient curls that shine all day long. Your hair feels soft, is free of frizz and stays protected from humidity. The fresh scent of pink grapefruit and sweet lemons, combined with a floral heart of jasmine an
£18.81
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk