Bumble and bumble Pret-a-Powder 14gr

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.00
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble and bumble Shampoo Prêt-à-powder 14 g

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.15
£742.86 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble And Bumble Prêt-À-Powder 14G

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble and bumble Pret a Powder Dry Shampoo 14g

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Pret-A-Powder Dry Shampoo multi

Unknown
£26.00
Bumble and bumble Pret-a-Powder 14gr

Cheapest offer

Bumble and Bumble Pret-a-Powder is the ultimate combination of dry shampoo, style enhancer and volumiser. This fine powder instantly absorbs excess oil, refreshes your hairstyle and adds volume and texture. Suitable for all hair types, from fine to thick and straight to wavy, and ideal for both uncoloured and coloured hair. This non-aerosol dry shampoo offers the perfect solution for a quick refresher without water. With a delicious scent of fresh clementine, wild hyacinth and sandalwood, this dry shampoo will not only leave your hair feeling fresh, but also smelling great. Its compact size makes it easy to carry around, so you can freshen up your hair anytime, anywhere. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Shake a small amount of powder directly onto hair roots. Step 2: Massage the powder in with your fingers or a brush to distribute evenly. Step 3: Style your hair as desired for a fresh, voluminous look. Result After using Bumble and bumble Pret-a-Powder, your hair instantl
£8.00
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 50ml
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Foam Spray Blow Dry 150ml
£21.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Repair Blow Dry 150ml
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Holding Spray 250ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Infusion 100ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60