Bumble and bumble Styling Creme 250ml

Bumble-and-bumble Styling Structure-HaltStyling Creme

Bumble and bumble Styling Creme 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£20.05
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble and Bumble. Styling Creme 250 ml

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.63
GBP 1.38 / L
Delivery from £12.17
Bumble and bumble Styling Creme 250ml

Cheapest offer

Bumble and bumble Styling Creme 250ml is your secret weapon for effortless and long-lasting hair styling. Perfect for all hair types, this versatile hair cream offers flexible hold without weighing hair down. Whether you go for a smooth look or just a casual, tousled style, this styling cream makes it possible. The formula is lightweight and provides natural shine, while protecting your hair from heat and moisture. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Take a small amount of Bumble and bumble Styling Creme in your hands Step 2: Then spread it evenly into the hair. Step 3: Blow-dry or style the hair as desired. Result Use Bumble and bumble Styling Creme 250ml to create any look you want, from sleek and smooth to casual and tousled. Add this versatile styling cream to your daily hair care routine and enjoy perfectly styled hair every day.
£20.05
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 50ml
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Foam Spray Blow Dry 150ml
£21.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Repair Blow Dry 150ml
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Holding Spray 250ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Infusion 100ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60