Bumble and bumble SumoClay 45ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble and bumble Structure & Halt Sumoclay 45 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.64
£622.22 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble and Bumble Styling Sumoclay 45 ml

2-7 days delivery
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bumble and bumble Sumoclay Matte Texture Clay Workable Texture Moldable Hold

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.61
Free Delivery

Bumble and bumble. SumoClay 45 ml Hard Wax Styling Forming Wax

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.67
Delivery from £12.17
Bumble and bumble SumoClay 45ml

Cheapest offer

Bumble and bumble SumoClay is the perfect styling solution for anyone looking for a matte, lightweight clay that offers texture and workable hold. Ideal for short hair, this clay helps you create a voluminous, casual look. Whether you have fine or medium hair, SumoClay ensures your hair always looks great without feeling heavy. The clay is suitable for both wavy and straight hair and works best on dry, untreated hair. With a subtle scent of pineapple leaf, pink rose and a hint of vanilla bark, this clay not only creates a great look but also a pleasant scented experience. Bumble and bumble SumoClay is specially designed for shorter hair lengths and offers a matte, workable texture. The product is easy to apply and wash out, allowing you to enjoy a fresh look every day. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Take a small amount of SumoClay on your fingertips. Step 2: Rub the clay between your hands to warm it up. Step 3: Apply the clay to dry hair, starting at the roots and workin
£20.95
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 50ml
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Foam Spray Blow Dry 150ml
£21.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Repair Blow Dry 150ml
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Holding Spray 250ml
£20.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Infusion 100ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60