Bumble and bumble Structure & Halt Surf Spray 125 ml

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 125ml

Bumble and bumble Structure & Halt Surf Spray 125 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.43
£185.76 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 125ml

Delivery unknown
£20.50
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble and bumble Surf Salt Spray 125ml

2 days
£28.27
Free Delivery

BUMBLE AND BUMBLE Surf Hair Spray Salt Enriched For Beachy Texture 125ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Bumble and Bumble Surf Spray Salt Spray For Beachy Windswept Styles | 125ml/4.2f

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Bumble And Bumble Surf Spray 125 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Surf Salt Spray 125ml

5-7 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Surf Salt Spray 125Ml multi

Unknown
£29.00

Texturizing Sea Salt Spray 125ml - Lightweight Gel for Effortless Waves

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.16
GBP 30.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bumble and bumble Structure & Halt Surf Spray 125 ml

Cheapest offer

With the surf spray from Bumble and bumble, you can achieve the perfect beach look . The spray provides structure and hold and is therefore ideal for soft waves. It is a saltwater-based product that can be applied directly to dry hair. The styling is ready in just a few moments. Just a small amount is enough so that you can use the surf spray for a long time. After application, you can scrunch the hair a little and either blow-dry or leave to air dry. A trendy summer look The cool beach look is of course not just suitable for a beach holiday. You can also create a little holiday feeling at home with the surf spray from Bumble and bumble. The stylish beach waves go perfectly with long patterned maxi dresses or romantic crochet dresses, for example. The matte finish and light waves are suitable for all hair colours and different hair lengths. Even chin-length bobs can be given more structure and hold with this product and spiced up in no time at all.
£20.43
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 50ml
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Foam Spray Blow Dry 150ml
£21.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Repair Blow Dry 150ml
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Holding Spray 250ml
£20.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Infusion 100ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60