BUNKER® 4 Tier Racking 1600mm (22 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£647.50
Free Delivery

Draper Bunker 22 Piece 4 Tier Racking, 1600mm

1-3 working days
£667.82
Free Delivery

Draper 24222 BUNKER 22 Piece 4 Tier Racking, 1600mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£707.89
Free Delivery

Draper 24222 Bunker 22pc 4 Tier Racking 1600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£731.06
Delivery from £9.99

Draper BUNKER® 22 Piece 4 Tier Racking, 1600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£777.42
Free Delivery

Bunker 24222 BUNKER 22 Piece 4 Tier Racking, 1600mm B500-4TM Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£798.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24222 BUNKER 22 Piece 4 Tier Racking 1600mm

£835.40
Free Delivery

Draper BUNKER® 22 Piece 4 Tier Racking, 1600mm

£1,017.90
Free Delivery
BUNKER® 4 Tier Racking 1600mm (22 Piece)

Cheapest offer

The BUNKER® 4 Tier Racking 1600mm delivers heavy-duty storage capacity engineered from all-steel construction for demanding workshop and warehouse applications. Featuring adjustable shelf height across four tiers, this 22-piece system accommodates varying equipment dimensions. The matt black textured powder coating provides long-term protection against wear and corrosion in industrial environments. Each shelf supports a robust 500kg static load capacity, ensuring safe storage of heavy tools, equipment and materials. Assembly requires two people for optimal safety and efficiency. All BUNKER® racking and shelving systems are supported by a 12-month warranty, extendable to 10 years upon registration. Features & Benefits: Heavy-duty all-steel construction for exceptional durability and stability. Matt black textured powder coating delivers long-lasting protection against wear and corrosion. Adjustable shelf height providing flexible configuration for varying storage requirements. 500kg sta
£647.50
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

BUNKER® Modular 4 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelving 1500mm (18 Piece)
£1,068.70
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUNKER 22 Piece 4 Tier Racking Heavy Duty W 1600mm x H 1600mm x D 600mm 24222
£814.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUNKER 31709 3-Tier Utility Service Cart, 854mm
£228.94
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
BUNKER 18 Piece Modular 4 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelving 1500mm 2798
£1,210.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUNKER 11495 3 Tier Trolley with Pull Handle and Hardwood Worktop,...
£232.80
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)