Bunker® K1 Draw/Stack Black Steel Van Storage Box

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£280.00
Delivery from £4.00

Draper 07137 BUNKER K1 Stacking Box Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.35
GBP 300.35 / Unit
Delivery from £9.99

Draper Bunker K1 Heavy-Duty Van Storage Stacking Toolbox - Lockable Storage Drawer - Sold Secure & Secured By Design Certified - Black

1-3 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Draper 07137 BUNKER K1 Stacker, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.28
Free Delivery

Bunker 07137 BUNKER K1 Stacker, Black B800-DBSTB Storage Boxes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.50
Free Delivery

BUNKER® K1 Heavy-Duty Stacker Toolbox - Lockable Van Vault Storage Drawer - Hidden GPS Tracker Holder, Foam-Lined Smooth Glide Drawer, Fixing Points - Sold Secure & Secured by Design Certified - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£377.28
Free Delivery
Bunker® K1 Draw/Stack Black Steel Van Storage Box

Cheapest offer

Protect your tools with the heavy-duty Bunker® K1 Stacking Box designed for secure in-vehicle storage. This robust steel unit locks and bolts to your van's floor offering strong theft protection and an efficient way to organise and maximise cargo space. Each box features a deep smooth-sliding drawer lined with thick EVA foam to protect your tools from sliding. Rigorously tested and certified Silver by Sold Secure it includes a security lock and a discreet AirTag holder for tracking providing complete peace of mind.
£280.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Bunker® K1 Draw/Stack Black Steel Van Storage Box
£280.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Draper Bunker Draw/Stack BOX- Grey K1 - 07134
£352.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bunker Draw/Stack BOX- BLK K1 - 07137
£352.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery