BUNKER® Magnetic Can Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£23.17
Free Delivery

Bunker ® Magnetic Can Holder Pk 1 31695

3-5 working days
£26.63
Free Delivery

Bunker Magnetic Can Holder Black

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bunker Magnetic Can Holder

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 31695 Bunker Magnetic Can Holder

1-3 working days
£35.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bunker Magnetic 6 Socket Power Strip USB and AC
£66.53
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TecTecTec KLYR Golf Rangefinder with Slope Black, Belt Clip, Magnetic Holder. Laser Range Finder with 2022 Optics,pinned, high end case, Golfing Ball Marker with Magnet.Binoculars
£159.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bunker 31761 10 Drawer Roller Workstation with Workbench, 56", Lig...
£1,530.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bunker ® Eu Power Strip With Magnetic Holder Pk 1 31712
£66.53
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TecTecTec KLYR Golf Rangefinder with Slope White, Belt Clip, Magnetic Holder. Laser Range Finder with 2022 Optics,pinned, high end case, Golfing Ball Marker with Magnet.Binoculars
£169.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUNKER® Magnetic Can Holder

Cheapest offer

The BUNKER® Magnetic Can Holder delivers secure, accessible storage for workshop essentials through powerful magnetic attachment and durable steel construction. Engineered with industrial powder coating, this holder withstands demanding garage and workshop environments. Designed to accommodate three standard-sized cans, the holder integrates seamlessly with BUNKER® pegboards for modular workspace organisation. The robust magnetic base ensures reliable positioning on metal surfaces throughout daily operations. The industrial powder coating provides long-term protection against wear, scratches and corrosion. Compatible with BUNKER® pegboard systems, this magnetic holder contributes to efficient tool and supply management in professional settings. Features & Benefits: Powerful magnetic base for secure attachment to metal surfaces. Industrial powder-coated steel construction resists wear and corrosion. Holds three standard-sized cans for convenient access to lubricants, cleaners and suppli
£23.17
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk