BURBERRY The Classic BU10114 Yellow Gold Dial Leather Strap Womens Watch 32mm

Burberry BU10114 Classic Round Ladies Watch

BURBERRY The Classic BU10114 Yellow Gold Dial Leather Strap Womens Watch 32mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.90
Free Delivery

Burberry Womens Ladies BU10114 Watch - Multicolour Leather - One Size

3-5 days
£145.00
Delivery from £2.99
BURBERRY The Classic BU10114 Yellow Gold Dial Leather Strap Womens Watch 32mm

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Leather / Closure: Buckle / Strap Colour: Brown / ProductImageZoomGUID: R-AAAOSwS1tjrwnh / Dial Pattern: Logo / Number of Jewels: 7 Jewels / Indices: Stick Indexes / Dial Colour: Silver / Year Manufactured: 2020-Now / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2158388405 / Strap Width: 20 mm / Band/Strap: Bracelet / Case Thickness: 8 mm / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Solid / Case Colour: Gold / Department: Women / Bezel Type: Fixed / Lug Width: 18 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Escapement Type: Anchor / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Classic / Case Size: 32 mm / Features: 12-Hour Dial / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Bezel Colour: Gold / Movement: Quartz / Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) / With Papers: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Burberry The Classic Round BU10114 32mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with Multicolor Leather/Fabric Strap and Gold Dial Women's Wristwatch / Reference Number: BU10114 / Brand: Burberry / Type: Wristwatch / EAN: 4053858606920 / Model: Burberry The City / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Theme: Classic / Case Finish: Polished / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Country of Origin: Switzerland / Display: Analogue
£135.90
ebay.co.uk