Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Burberry Burberry Hero Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray

4.0 (5)
Used Offers from £65.79

Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£60.66
£689.30 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Unknown
£73.63
Free Delivery

Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£83.75
Free Delivery

Burberry Mens Hero Eau de Parfum 100ml - One Size

3-5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £2.99

Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.81
Free Delivery

Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 100ml

£85.91
Free Delivery

Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum Men's Aftershave Spray (50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum 100ml

In stock
£95.45
Free Delivery

Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum for Men 100ml

2 days
£99.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Burberry Hero Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

In 2022, Burberry introduces the Eau de Parfum Spray Hero. The fragrance is sweet and woody and is intended for men. Created by perfumer Aurélien Guichard, however, it does not need a pyramid to develop its rather long-lasting presence. Pine needles meet benzoin, atlas cedar combines with Himalayan cedar and Virginia cedar before incense gently envelops everything. The composition of the Eau de Parfum Spray Hero not only has sweet and woody sides, but also resinous elements that prevent the fragrance from becoming too sweet. With Hero, Burberry presents an eau de parfum spray that breaks away a little from the label's well-known British understatement. Modern and casual, elegant Sweet men's fragrances are rarely found at Burberry, which makes this composition all the more exciting. Gentlemen who like it sweet and slightly resinous will get their money's worth with Hero. Especially because the fragrance develops into a really woody drydown over time. Burberry has once again proven that
£60.66
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Burberry Mens-fragrances HeroPerfume
£46.15
£1,048.80 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burberry Hero Parfum for Men Refillable 100ml
£67.69
£769.20 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burberry Hero Men's Perfume Eau De Toilette Refill 200ml
£62.00
£352.30 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burberry Hero Eau de Toilette - Mist 50 ml
£33.96
£771.80 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Burberry Burberry Hero EDT Sn00 - Mist 100 ml
£47.12
£535.50 / 1 l
Compare 21 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

5 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Ebay.de Kunde

Good

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

The fragrance is not original, it does not smell like the original, it is of poor quality, do not buy it

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

The smell is too good but it just doesn’t last as long as I’d like, I’d maybe go for the Parfum over the EDP

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

My boyfriend loved it ❤️ not as strong as the one i smelt in the store though so i thought that was kinda weird but was still good

via trustami