Burberry For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml

Burberry Burberry for Men eau de toilette for men 50 ml

Used Offers from £20.63

Burberry For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

Burberry for Men Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Burberry

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

BURBERRY For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Burberry Classic For Men - *For Clearance - Brand new sealed item with minor box damage (e.g., squash). Picture for reference only; actual damage of box may vary. Product itself is PRISTINE. EDT Spray

48 hours
£21.37
Free Delivery

Burberry Men Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Floral Scent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.53
Free Delivery

BURBERRY CLASSIC ORIGINAL FOR MEN 50ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.54
Free Delivery

Burberry for Men Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

Burberry for Men Eau de Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99

Burberry For Men Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - NEW. Men's EDT - For Him

£24.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Burberry For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml

Cheapest offer

Burberry For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml A versatile everyday fragrance designed for the modern man, Burberry For Men is ideal for office wear, casual weekends and relaxed evenings out. Recommended for men who appreciate a classic, understated scent that delivers confident, effortless style without overwhelming the room. The fragrance is characterised by a fresh yet warm profile crisp and invigorating at first, settling into a refined, woody warmth. It balances elegance with approachability, offering moderate longevity and sillage so it remains present without being intrusive. The 50ml size is perfect for carrying in a briefcase or travel bag. Compositionally, the scent opens with bright citrus and aromatic herbal accents, moving through a subtly spicy, aromatic heart and finishing on a smooth, woody base. Notes of cedar-like woods, vetiver and soft amber combine with gentle musk to create a clean, masculine finish that evolves pleasantly over the day. In conclusion, Burberry For Men Eau
£18.00
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Burberry Goddess Parfum for Women 50ml
£53.86
£1,224.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burberry Women's fragrances Goddess Eau de Parfum Intense Spray Refillable
£54.05
£1,228.40 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burberry Her eau de toilette for women 50 ml
£38.29
£870.20 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
BURBERRY Her Eau De Toilette 100ml
£63.27
£719.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burberry Mr Burberry 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray EDT Spay for Men New
£25.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery