Burberry JB4355 411587 Kid Sunglasses Acetate Red Grey Round Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.99

Burberry JB4355 Kids 411587 Kids New Sunglasses

4-6 days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Burberry JB4355 Kids 411587 Kids' Sunglasses Red Size 43

3
£85.00
Free Delivery

Burberry Unisex Sunglass JB4355 - Frame color: Check Red, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£113.00
Burberry JB4355 411587 Kid Sunglasses Acetate Red Grey Round Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Burberry JB4355, with round frame in acetate, are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the red color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£70.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/