Burberry Women's Preloved Leather Orchard Handbag in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£555.75
Delivery from £2.99

Burberry Preloved Leather Orchard Handbag In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£555.75
Burberry Women's Preloved Leather Orchard Handbag in Black

Cheapest offer

This Leather Orchard Handbag in Black Calfskin in size 22-35-12-10,A. The zipper is lightly tarnished The zipper is moderately rusty Burberry Leather Orchard Handbag Color: black Material: Leather | Calfskin leather Condition: very good Size: One Size Sign of wear: No SKU: 158279 / 110110409500A001155534 / 110110409500A001155534 Dimensions: Length: 2200 mm, Width: 3500 mm, Height: 1200 mm Burberry Leather Orchard Handbag Color: black Material: Leather | Calfskin leather Condition: very good Size: One Size Sign of wear: No SKU: 399456 / 110110409500A001155534 / 110110409500A001155534 Dimensions: Length: 2200 mm, Width: 3500 mm, Height: 1200 mm | Burberry Women's Preloved Leather Orchard Handbag in Black
£555.75
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Burberry Women's Preloved Prorsum Trousers in Black Nylon | Size: 38
£104.25
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Burberry Women's Preloved Check Puffer Jacket in Black Nylon
£327.75
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Burberry Women's Preloved Prorsum Jeans in Blue Cotton | Size: 30
£157.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com