Check Bonded Wool Trench Mini Skirt - female - Burberry - Short Skirts - Green - XS - Skirts XS

Burberry Skirt Woman color Green - Size: 8 - female

Check Bonded Wool Trench Mini Skirt - female - Burberry - Short Skirts - Green - XS - Skirts XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£529.00
Delivery from £5.45

Burberry Skirt Woman color Green - Size: 8 - female

8-9 days
£599.50
Free Delivery

Check-pattern Mini Skirt - female - Burberry - Short Skirts - Green - XS - Skirts XS

1-5 Business Days
£957.50
Delivery from £5.45

Check Mini Skirt Green Khaki - female - Burberry - Short Skirts - Green - XS - Skirts XS

1-5 Business Days
£1,019.00
Delivery from £5.45
Check Bonded Wool Trench Mini Skirt - female - Burberry - Short Skirts - Green - XS - Skirts XS

Cheapest offer

Burberry Check Bonded Wool Trench Mini Skirt blends trench-inspired detailing with a bonded wool construction for a structured - weather-ready mini. It’s designed as a polished everyday skirt with technical performance built into the silhouette. Key attributes: Green | Shrub | Yew ip check | Wool | Technical tri-layer bonded construction | Sealed interior seams | Designed for protection from the elements | Press-stud closure | Side welt pockets | A-line mini silhouette | Trench-inspired detailing | Woven Burberry check | Dimensions & fit: Length: 42 cm / 16.5 in (size UK 8) | Fits true to size | Composition & care: 100% wool bonded to 100% polyester | Pocket lining: 100% cotton | Specialist dry clean
£529.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Burberry Skirt Woman color Mustard - Size: S - female
£545.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Burberry Skirt Woman color Yellow - Size: 4 - female
£805.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Burberry Skirt Woman color Mustard - Size: M - female
£545.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Burberry Skirt Woman color Beige - Size: 8 - female
£632.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Burberry Skirt Woman color Green - Size: 8 - female
£599.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery