Trainers with logo - male - Burberry - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Burberry Sneakers Men color Black - Size: 41 - male

Trainers with logo - male - Burberry - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£461.50
Delivery from £5.45

Burberry Sneakers Men color Black - Size: 41 - male

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£467.50
Free Delivery

Terrace Trainers - male - Burberry - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£486.00
Delivery from £5.45
Trainers with logo - male - Burberry - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Presenting the Sneakers With Logo - a creation by the prestigious brand Burberry - which has been captivating the world with its exquisite craftsmanship since 1856. These elegant low-top sneakers - made from the highest quality leather - enchant with their classic shape - reaching below the ankle. The black shoes stand out with a subtle check pattern - characteristic of luxury brands - adorning both the side panels and the heel. The interior of the shoe hides the brand's name - while the tongue features a blue logo - adding a touch of sophistication. The black rubber sole - with a delicate blue accent - ensures durability and comfort. WHY Should YOU BUY This Product? * Elegant design combining classic with modernity. * High-quality materials: leather and rubber. * Characteristic patterns and details of the Burberry brand. * Versatile style suitable for various occasions. Sole Height at the highest point: 3 -5cm
£461.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Burberry Sneakers Men color Beige - Size: 44 - male
£499.50
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Burberry Sneakers Men color Beige - Size: 43 - male
£499.50
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Burberry Sneakers Men color Black - Size: 41½ - male
£555.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Burberry Sneakers Men color Black - Size: 42½ - male
£555.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Burberry Sneakers Men color Beige - Size: 43½ - male
£555.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery