Burberry Weekend For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml

BURBERRY Weekend Eau De Toilette 50ml

Used Offers from

Burberry Weekend For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.05
Delivery from £4.99

BURBERRY Weekend For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-6 days
£20.43
Delivery from £2.95

Burberry Weekend Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£20.90
Delivery from £2.95

Burberry Weekend For Men Eau de Toilette 50ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.97
Free Delivery

Burberry Weekend Men 50ml EDT Spray

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Burberry Eau De Toilette Collection: Burberry Weekend EDT Spray (50ml)

Check in-store availability
£22.99
Free Delivery

Burberry Weekend For Men for Him Eau de Toilette - 50ml - 50ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.74
Free Delivery

Burberry Weekend For Men Eau de Toilette 50ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

BURBERRY WEEKEND FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Burberry Weekend for Men eau de toilette for men 100 ml
£24.46
Compare 52 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum, 100 ml
£29.11
Compare 45 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burberry Weekend for Men eau de toilette for men 30 ml
£17.25
Compare 33 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Polo Black by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette For Men, 75ml
£27.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum, 50ml
£17.79
Compare 41 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Burberry Weekend For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml

Cheapest offer

Burberry Weekend For Men Eau De Toilette 50ml A fresh, easy-to-wear fragrance designed for relaxed days and spontaneous escapes. Burberry Weekend For Men is recommended for the modern man who prefers a casual, unfussy scent perfect for weekends, daytime wear and travel. As part of the Masculine Fragrances category, it suits men seeking a light, approachable signature. This Eau de Toilette presents a crisp, invigorating character with a breezy, contemporary feel. It is clean rather than overpowering, striking a balance between sporty freshness and understated elegance. The 50ml format is compact and convenient for carrying in a wash bag or briefcase. Compositionally the fragrance opens on bright citrus accords, moves into an aromatic, green heart and settles on a warm woody-musky base. The contrast of sparkling top notes and a grounding finish gives it versatility: uplifting on first spray, comfortably familiar as it develops. In conclusion, Burberry Weekend For Men 50ml is a reliable e
£20.05
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk