Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6532 Women’s’ Airy Loose-Fitting Dresses and Tops

Burda Sewing Pattern 6532 Women 8-20

Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6532 Women’s’ Airy Loose-Fitting Dresses and Tops

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

BURDA 6532 DRESS & TOP MISSES' Sewing Pattern Sizes 8 - 20 Skill: EASY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Burda Sewing Pattern 6532 Women 8-20

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6532 Misses' Loose Dress

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
Delivery from £4.49
Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6532 Women’s’ Airy Loose-Fitting Dresses and Tops

Cheapest offer

Cut/Uncut: Uncut / Decade: Unknown / UPC: 4011199065325 / MPN: 6532 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 554782091 / Gender: Female / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Burda / Type: Dress / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4011199065325 / GTIN: 4011199065325 / Age Group: Adult / Features: Sewing Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Compatible Size: 8-20 / Country of Origin: United States
£12.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burda Sewing Pattern 6718 Men 36-46 Tops, Tracksuits, Sportswear, Sweaters
£17.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6540 Misses’ Plain Top and Dress Without Fastening
£10.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6525 Misses' Tops
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6527 Misses' Stand Collar Blouse
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.60
Burda Sewing Pattern 6938 Style Misses' Summer Trousers and Shorts
£12.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95