Burda Style Classic Shirt Blouse Dress Sewing Pattern 6614

Burda Sewing Pattern B6614 – Women's Blouse, Classic Shirt/Dress – Plus Sizes 18–30 – Easy

Burda Style Classic Shirt Blouse Dress Sewing Pattern 6614

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

burdastyle Sewing Pattern B6614 Women's Blouse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.13
Delivery from £4.49
Burda Style Classic Shirt Blouse Dress Sewing Pattern 6614

Cheapest offer

Brand: Burda / Type: tops / Age Group: Adult / Gender: Female / Country of Origin: Germany
£12.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burda Sewing Pattern 6718 Men 36-46 Tops, Tracksuits, Sportswear, Sweaters
£17.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B5761 Misses' Cargo Pants
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.60
Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6540 Misses’ Plain Top and Dress Without Fastening
£10.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6525 Misses' Tops
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Sewing Pattern 6938 Style Misses' Summer Trousers and Shorts
£12.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95