Burda Sewing Pattern 6319 Skirts 8-18

Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6319 Misses' Bell Shaped Skirt

Burda Sewing Pattern 6319 Skirts 8-18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.41
Delivery from £3.09

Burda Style Misses' Bell Shaped Flared Skirt Summer Wear Sewing Pattern 6319

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

Burda Sewing Pattern 6319 Skirts 8-18

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Burda Sewing Pattern 6319 Women 8-18

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Burda Sewing Pattern 6319 Skirts 8-18

Cheapest offer

Brand: Burda Size: 8-18 Pattern for: Women Style: Skirts Difficulty: Easy
£10.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6540 Misses’ Plain Top and Dress Without Fastening
£10.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Sewing Pattern 6718 Men 36-46 Tops, Tracksuits, Sportswear, Sweaters
£17.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6525 Misses' Tops
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6307 Women's Asymmetric Top
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.60