BURDA 6439 MISSES DRESSES Sewing Pattern Size 10 - 20 2 Styles Skill: EASY

Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6439 – Women's Back-Interest Dress – Sizes 10–20

BURDA 6439 MISSES DRESSES Sewing Pattern Size 10 - 20 2 Styles Skill: EASY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Burda Sewing Pattern 6439 Woman's Back Interest Dress

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Delivery from £3.95

Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6439 Women’s Back Interest Dresses With Simple Front

£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

Burda Sewing Pattern 6439 Women 10-20

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery
BURDA 6439 MISSES DRESSES Sewing Pattern Size 10 - 20 2 Styles Skill: EASY

Cheapest offer

Type: Dress / Skill level: Easy / Cut/Uncut: Uncut / Decade: 2010s / Age Group: Adult / Gender: Female / Compatible Size: S, M, L, XL, 10 (Women's Size), 12 (Women's Size), 14 (Women's Size), 16 (Women's Size), 18 (Women's Size), 20 (Women's Size) / Materials sourced from: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany
£12.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6540 Misses’ Plain Top and Dress Without Fastening
£10.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Sewing Pattern 6718 Men 36-46 Tops, Tracksuits, Sportswear, Sweaters
£17.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6525 Misses' Tops
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6527 Misses' Stand Collar Blouse
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.60