BURDA 6776 EVENING BRIDAL DRESS MISSES Sewing Pattern Size 8-18 Skill: ADVANCED

Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6776 Misses' Evening & Bridal Dress Paper Multicoloured 34-44

BURDA 6776 EVENING BRIDAL DRESS MISSES Sewing Pattern Size 8-18 Skill: ADVANCED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Burda Sewing Pattern 6776 Women 8-10-12-14-16-18

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6776 Misses' Evening Dress & Bridal Wear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.74
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Burda Style Sewing Pattern B7333 Men's Robin Hood Costume
£11.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B5733 Misses' Dress & Blouse
£5.62
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B5761 Misses' Cargo Pants
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.60
Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6540 Misses’ Plain Top and Dress Without Fastening
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6229 Misses’ Pull-On Trousers in Two Lengths
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BURDA 6776 EVENING BRIDAL DRESS MISSES Sewing Pattern Size 8-18 Skill: ADVANCED

Cheapest offer

Type: Bridal Evening dress / Skill level: Advanced / Cut/Uncut: Uncut / Decade: 2010s / Age Group: Adult / Gender: Female / Materials sourced from: United States / Compatible Size: S, M, L, XL / Country of Origin: Germany
£14.25
ebay.co.uk