Burda Ladies Easy Sewing Pattern 6969 - Loose Fit Top & Dress

Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6969 – Misses' Dress & Top – Sizes 8–20

Burda Ladies Easy Sewing Pattern 6969 - Loose Fit Top & Dress

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.35
Delivery from £3.09

BURDA 6969 MISSES DRESSES & TOPS Sewing Pattern Sizes 8 - 20 Eu 34-36 Styles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6969 Women's Pinafore Shirts, Blouses and Dresses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

Burda Ladies Easy Sewing Pattern 6969 - Loose Fit Top & Dress

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Burda Sewing Pattern 6969 Women Sizes: 8-20

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Burda Ladies Easy Sewing Pattern 6969 - Loose Fit Top & Dress

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.02
Free Delivery
Burda Ladies Easy Sewing Pattern 6969 - Loose Fit Top & Dress

Cheapest offer

Brand: Burda Size: Sizes: 8-20 Craft: Dressmaking Style: Dresses, Tops Difficulty: Easy
£11.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Burda Style Sewing Pattern 6540 Misses’ Plain Top and Dress Without Fastening
£10.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Sewing Pattern 6718 Men 36-46 Tops, Tracksuits, Sportswear, Sweaters
£17.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6525 Misses' Tops
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Burda Style Sewing Pattern B6527 Misses' Stand Collar Blouse
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.60