Burg-Wachter Burg-Wächter Kc20C 20 Hook Combination Key Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Burg Wachter Combination Key Cabinet - 20 Keys

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£21.43
Free Delivery

Burg-Wachter 20 Key Combination Key Box

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sterling Combination Lock Key Cabinet - 20 keys

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Burg Wachter Lucca 3713 Ni Letter Stainless Steel Post Box
£103.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burg Wachter Kopenhagen Dark Grey - Front Loading 28Ltr Large Post Box
£147.95
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burg Wachter Fire Safe FP 44 E
£272.06
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burg Wachter Combi-Line 460K
£817.38
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burg Wachter Diplomat 750K
£1,299.00
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burg-Wachter Burg-Wächter Kc20C 20 Hook Combination Key Cabinet

Cheapest offer

The Burg Wächter 20-hook, 3-dial combination lock key cabinet is a strong and secure way to store your keys. It is supplied with coloured key tags and an indexing system for easy key identification. It also benefits from a re-settable combination for which gives you added security and flexibility. Fixings included are wall plugs and screws to secure it to your wall and the safe is made from strong steel with a hard wearing matt black powder coated finish.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)