Burg Wachter Outdoor Wall Mounted Large Secure Parcel Delivery Box, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Burg Wachter Large Black Wall Mounted Secure Parcel Box

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Burg-Wachter Outdoor Wall Mounted Large Secure Parcel Delivery Box

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Burg-Wachter Outdoor Wall Mounted Large Secure Parcel Delivery Box, none

2 to 4 days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.95

Burg Wachter Parcel Box PB03BK - Top Loading 89Ltr Large Post Box

7 - 10 working days
£149.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

C Line Brass Padlock - Brass / 30mm
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alutitan Aluminium Padlock - Silver / 30mm
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Splash Padlock 40mm Black - Burg-Wachter - Wilko
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Burg Wachter 500cm Double Loop Spiral Security Cable with Eyelets
£12.28
Go to shop
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Burg Wachter Outdoor Wall Mounted Large Secure Parcel Delivery Box, Black

Cheapest offer

EASY & SECURE DELIVERIES: Large Parcel Box measuring W440 x D350 x H680 mm. Easily receive multiple deliveries every day from multiple couriers when you are not at home. EXPERTLY ENGINEERED: Manufactured from high grade, anti-rust coated galvanised steel, our wall mounted parcel box is built to last. LARGE CAPACITY: The Burg Wachter parcel box accepts large parcels measuring up to 375mm x 245mm x120mm. TRUSTED SECURITY: Our anti-fishing design ensures that delivered parcels can only be assessed from the parcel box by using the supplied keys. FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: The parcel box can be either wall mounted with the supplied fixings or floor mounted using the pre drilled fixing holes in the item.
£129.00
amazon.co.uk