Burg-WÄCHTER Padlock, with 2 Keys, Shackle Thickness 8 mm, Solid Brass Body, Variable Shackle, Hardened, Double Locked, Magno 400 E HB 50 Flex SB

Burg Wächter Burg Wachter 400 E HB 50 Flex SB Padlock 50 mm Key Lock

Burg-WÄCHTER Padlock, with 2 Keys, Shackle Thickness 8 mm, Solid Brass Body, Variable Shackle, Hardened, Double Locked, Magno 400 E HB 50 Flex SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.46
Delivery from £4.49

Burg Wächter 400E HB 50 Flex Padlock Brass Body Adjustable Height

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Delivery from £3.50

Burg Wächter 400E HB 50 Flex Padlock Brass Body Adjustable Height

Unknown
£20.69

Burg-WÄCHTER Padlock, with 2 Keys, Shackle Thickness 8 mm, Solid Brass Body, Variable Shackle, Hardened, Double Locked, Magno 400 E HB 50 Flex SB

In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Burg-Wächter Key Hole Locks E7/3 SB
£13.71
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burg Wachter Fire Safe FP 44 E Fire & Security Safe
£272.06
Compare 2 prices
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
BURG-WÄCHTER 12mm Secure Bike Lock Cable - 65MM
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burg-WÄCHTER Padlock, with 2 Keys, Shackle Thickness 8 mm, Solid Brass Body, Variable Shackle, Hardened, Double Locked, Magno 400 E HB 50 Flex SB

Cheapest offer

HIGH SECURITY: Padlock with an adjustable removable shackle is ideal for locking cabinets, gates, containers, rolling grilles, vending machines or door bolts and larger items such as lockable bollards that need more than a standard padlock. OPTIMUM STABILITY: The lock with a hardened shackle is double locked and guarantees the ideal stability and high protection against forced opening. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The padlock is made of high-quality material. It has a robust body made of hardened chrome-plated brass that protects the interior from moisture and rust, which makes the lock easy to open even after a long time. CONTENTS & DIMENSIONS: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER padlock Magno 400 E HB 50 Flex SB, with 2 keys, shackle thickness: 8 mm, shackle width (inside): 29.00 mm, shackle height (inside): 59.00 mm - 149.00 mm, total height: 180.00 mm. QUALITY SINCE 1920: BURG-WÄCHTER is a traditional family business with a special sense of responsibility for its employees and the environment. Their products, including door locks, safes and letterboxes, are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly being further developed and refined., Manufacturer: Burg Wächter
£17.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.