Burg-Wächter - Combination Lock Set Duo 88 20 m SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.89
4.94 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Burg Wächter 88 20 F SB Duo Padlock Set Colourful Combination Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Delivery from £3.50

Burg Wächter 88 20 F SB Duo Padlock Set Colourful Combination Lock

Unknown
£16.58

4 × Burg Wächter Combi Lock 88 Fun 3-Digit Resettable Combination Padlocks Bulk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery
Burg-Wächter - Combination Lock Set Duo 88 20 m SB

Cheapest offer

Secure closure of luggage, lockers, tents and small devices: set consisting of 2 sturdy combination padlocks with 3.2 mm shackle thickness optimum security thanks to 3 number rollers for entering the individual number combination, adjustable combination shackle opening by entering the number combination. 023200 23 Light and stable thanks to high-quality aluminium body box contents: 1 Burg Wächter adjustable combination lock set, Combi Lock Duo 88 20 Fun SB, shackle thickness: 3.2 mm, shackle width: 9 mm, shackle height: 22 mm, total height: 55 mm, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
£9.89
amazon.co.uk