Burgess Excel Forage And Feast Bar Rose 60g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.57
Delivery from £3.99

Burgess Excel Nature Snacks Forage & Feast Rose Bars - Size: 60g - Treats for Small Pets

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£2.45
Delivery from £3.99

Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Rose for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £6.95

Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Rose for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.98
66.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Rose for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.49

Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Rose for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Burgess Excel Forage & Feast Bar Rose 60G (Pack Of 5)

1-3 working days
£12.89
Delivery from £6.00

Burgess Excel Forage And Feast Bar Rose 60g

Cheapest offer

Treat your small pet to a tasty and nutritious snack with the Burgess Excel Forage And Feast Bar Rose 60g. Specially crafted for guinea pigs, rabbits, and other small animals, this delightful treat is made from 100% natural ingredients, including aromatic dried rose petals that add a subtle, natural flavour your pet will adore. Each bar is high in fibre (29.5% crude fibre), which helps support a healthy digestive system, and the crunchy texture is perfect for maintaining strong, healthy teeth and gums.Burgess Excel Forage And Feast Bar Rose contains a blend of wholesome cereals, brewer’s yeast, and essential minerals, offering a well-rounded treat that fits seamlessly alongside your pet’s balanced diet. This product is completely free from artificial flavours and preservatives, ensuring a safe and wholesome snack for your pet.Feed as an occasional treat to reward your furry friend, ensuring that fresh water is always available. Remember, this bar is not suitable as a sole diet. Keep th
£1.57
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk