Burgess Excel Junior & Dwarf Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£5.86
Delivery from £2.99

Burgess Excel Junior and Dwarf Nuggets with Mint Rabbit Food 1.5 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.48
4.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Burgess Excel Junior and Dwarf Nuggets with Mint Rabbit Food 1.5 kg

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

4 X Burgess Excel Junior & Dwarf 1.5Kg

1-3 working days
£25.39
Delivery from £6.00
Burgess Excel Junior & Dwarf Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

A balanced, species-appropriate diet is important for young rabbits to develop optimally. Burgess Excel Junior Dwarf Rabbit Nuggets with Mint have been specially developed for the nutritional requirements of growing rabbits from the second week of life, as well as for dwarf rabbits. This dish is ideal as a feed supplement and provides your rabbit with a balanced mix of nutrients and vital substances. The feed pellets for young rabbits and dwarf rabbits have a particularly protein-rich composition, which can support optimum growth. Burgess Excel Junior Dwarf Rabbit Nuggets with Mint also contain natural prebiotics that can contribute to healthy digestion and antioxidants to support the body's defences. The dry rabbit food is prepared with mint and treats your pet to a delicious flavour. Burgess Excel Junior Dwarf Rabbit Nuggets with Mint at a glance: Complementary feed for young rabbits (from 1 week) and dwarf rabbits Species-appropriate recipe: with grass, wheat, oats and other ingredi
£5.86
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Burgess Excel Junior and Dwarf Nuggets with Mint Rabbit Food 10 kg
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burgess Excel Junior and Dwarf Nuggets with Mint Rabbit Food 3 kg
£11.75
3.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burgess Excel Junior and Dwarf Nuggets with Mint Rabbit Food 9 kg
£26.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burgess Excel Junior & Dwarf Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - 10kg
£28.72
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgess Excel Junior & Dwarf Rabbit Food with Mint, 6kg - Junior Rabbit Nuggets - High Fibre, Dwarf Rabbit Pellets (Pack of 2)
£20.68
3.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery