Burgess Excel Nature Snacks Forage & Feast Marigold Bars - Size: 60g - Treats for Small Pets

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£2.45
Delivery from £3.99

Burgess Excel Forage And Feast Bar Marigold 60g

1-4 days
£2.90
Delivery from £3.99

Burgess Excel Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Marigold for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.98
66.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Burgess Excel Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Marigold for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

In stock
£4.87
Free Delivery

Burgess Excel Forage & Feast Bar Marigold 60G (Pack Of 5)

1-3 working days
£12.89
Delivery from £6.00

Burgess Excel Nature Snacks Forage & Feast Marigold Bars - Size: 60g - Treats for Small Pets

Cheapest offer

Excel Forage & Feast Hay Bar with Marigold is perfect for your rabbits, guinea pigs, or chinchillas. Topped with tasty Marigold, it’s made with natural ingredients and is great for handfeeding. Features: High in fibre Made with natural ingredients Encourages natural foraging behaviour Protein 11.1% fat 2.6% Fibre 29.5% Ash 6.3%
£2.45
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.