Burgon & Ball British Meadow Flower and Fruit Snip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.72
Free Delivery

BURGON AND BALL BRITISH MEADOW COLLECTION SNIPS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball British Meadow Flower & Fruit Trimmer Perfect Gift For Gardeners

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.09
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball British Meadow Flower & Fruit Snip

1-3 working days
£15.09
Delivery from £6.00
Burgon & Ball British Meadow Flower and Fruit Snip

Cheapest offer

For precise snipping Comfortable grip Stainless steel blade Perfect for picking flowers and fruit Recommended by the Royal Horticultural Society, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Burgon & Ball
£14.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Burgon & Ball Sophie Conran Topiary Shears
£26.39
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Burgon & Ball Tuscany Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Teal Blue
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball Sophie Conran Precision Secateurs
£26.39
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Large Grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball GTO/SCLH - Left-Handed Bypass Secateurs - RHS Endorsed
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99