Burgon & Ball Claw Cultivator - RHS Endorsed Gardening Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball Stainless Steel Hand Claw Cultivator - RHS Endorsed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Burgon & Ball Claw Cultivator - RHS Endorsed Gardening Tool

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Stainless Steel / Brand: Burgon & Ball / Type: Claw Cultivator / EAN: 5019360008514 / GTIN: 5019360008514 / Item Height: One Size / UPC: 5019360008514 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1909165956 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Weight: 0.62 pounds
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burgon & Ball Tuscany Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Teal Blue
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Large Grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball GTO/SCLH - Left-Handed Bypass Secateurs - RHS Endorsed
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Small Dark Blue
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99