Burgon & Ball - GTO/CHP Rose Pruner - RHS Endorsed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Delivery from £3.99

Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Rose Pruner, 20 cm Length

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Rose Pruner, 20 cm Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.20
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball Cut & Hold Pruner

In stock
£28.19
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball Cut & Hold Pruner

In stock
£28.19
Free Delivery
Burgon & Ball - GTO/CHP Rose Pruner - RHS Endorsed

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: High carbon steel blade for lasting sharpness / Type: Fully hardened and tempered / Model: GTO CHP / Features: Comfort Grip, ROBUST ALLOY HANDLES, High carbon steel blade for lasting sharpness, Cuts up to 1cm diameter
£10.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burgon & Ball Tuscany Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Teal Blue
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Large Grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball GTO/SCLH - Left-Handed Bypass Secateurs - RHS Endorsed
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burgon & Ball Porto Indoor Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Dark Blue
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Professional Bypass Secateur, 22 cm Length
£29.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery