Burgon & Ball GTO/PP RHS Pocket Pruner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Delivery from £3.99

Burgon & Ball GTO/PP RHS Pocket Pruner Garden Allotment Camping Bushcraft |

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Pocket Pruner, 17 cm Length

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball Pocket Pruner Racing Greens

1-3 working days
£19.47
Delivery from £6.00

Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Pocket Pruner, 17 cm Length

In stock
£19.84
Free Delivery

Lopping Shears by Burgon & Ball Pocket - Green

In stock
£19.89
Free Delivery

Lopping Shears by Burgon & Ball Pocket - Green

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball GTO/PP RHS Pocket Pruner Garden Allotment Camping Bushcraft | Redu

£22.49
Free Delivery
Burgon & Ball GTO/PP RHS Pocket Pruner

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Fully hardened, Teflon coated, high-carbon steel blade / Type: Bypass Secateur / Model: GTO/PP Pocket Pruner / Material: Steel / Features: Comfortable cushion grip, Fully hardened, Teflon coated, high-carbon steel blade, Sap groove to prevent blades sticking, Simple but secure locking catch, Weighs less than 150g, bypass cutting method, high carbon steel blade for lasting sharpness, Robust alloy handles, covered in a comfortable cushion grip., Cuts up to 1.5cm diameter, Comfort Grip / Colour: Green
£10.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burgon & Ball Tuscany Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Teal Blue
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Large Grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball GTO/SCLH - Left-Handed Bypass Secateurs - RHS Endorsed
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burgon & Ball Porto Indoor Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Dark Blue
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Professional Bypass Secateur, 22 cm Length
£29.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery