Burgon & Ball Japanese Pruning Scissor, 20.3 cm Length

Burgon & Ball Houseplant Japanese Pruning Scissors

Burgon & Ball Japanese Pruning Scissor, 20.3 cm Length

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.49
Delivery from £4.05

Burgon & Ball Japanese Pruning Scissor, 20.3 cm Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

Burgon & Ball Japanese Pruning Scissor, 20.3 cm Length

£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

Burgon & Ball Japanese Pruning Scissor, 20.3 cm Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball Japanese Pruning Scissor, 20.3 cm Length

In stock
£17.80
Free Delivery

BURGON AND BALL GARDEN TOOL SET SNIPS AND SCISSORS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

BURGON AND BALL GARDEN TOOL SET SCISSORS AND TERRARIUM TOOL SET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

BURGON AND BALL GARDEN TOOL SET SNIPS SCISSORS AND TERRARIUM TOOL SET

£22.99
Free Delivery

BURGON AND BALL HOUSEPLANT JAPANESE SCISSORS PRUNERS AND TERRARIUM TOOL SET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Burgon & Ball Japanese Pruning Scissor, 20.3 cm Length

Cheapest offer

High carbon steel blades Ideal for precision and detailed pruning and cutting A valuable tool for the general style of plants For a sharp edge Perfect size to give precise control, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Burgon & Ball
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Burgon & Ball Tuscany Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Teal Blue
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Large Grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball GTO/SCLH - Left-Handed Bypass Secateurs - RHS Endorsed
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burgon & Ball Porto Indoor Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Dark Blue
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Professional Bypass Secateur, 22 cm Length
£29.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery