Burgon & Ball Indoor Watering Can Stone

Burgon & Ball Indoor Watering Can – Stone – 0.7 Litre, Slender Spout for Precise Pouring

Burgon & Ball Indoor Watering Can Stone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball Indoor Watering Can, 0.7 Litre Capacity, Stone Cream

In stock
£16.08
Free Delivery
Burgon & Ball Indoor Watering Can Stone

Cheapest offer

Fit: Regular / Type: Standard Watering Can / Capacity: 0.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 10 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Model: GENICSTONE / Features: Beech Wood Handle, Narrow spout / Material: Steel / Item Length: 25 cm / Item Width: 12 cm / Item Weight: 230 g / Colour: Cream
£15.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burgon & Ball Tuscany Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Teal Blue
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Large Grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball GTO/SCLH - Left-Handed Bypass Secateurs - RHS Endorsed
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burgon & Ball Porto Indoor Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Dark Blue
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99