Burgon & Ball Telescopic Wavy Edge Hedge Shear Ultra-Lightweight Aluminium Shaft

Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Telescopic Handled Wavy Edged Hedge Shear, 65.5 cm Length

Burgon & Ball Telescopic Wavy Edge Hedge Shear Ultra-Lightweight Aluminium Shaft

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball Telescopic Wavy Edged Hedge Shear

1-3 working days
£39.27
Delivery from £6.00

Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Telescopic Handled Wavy Edged Hedge Shear, 65.5 cm Length

In stock
£42.37
Free Delivery
Burgon & Ball Telescopic Wavy Edge Hedge Shear Ultra-Lightweight Aluminium Shaft

Cheapest offer

Type: Wavy Edged Hedge Shear / Manufacturer Warranty: 10 Years / Material: Aluminium Shafts, Rubber Grip Handles / Features: Wavy Edge
£39.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burgon & Ball Tuscany Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Teal Blue
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Large Grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball GTO/SCLH - Left-Handed Bypass Secateurs - RHS Endorsed
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burgon & Ball Porto Indoor Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Dark Blue
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Professional Bypass Secateur, 22 cm Length
£29.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery