Burgon & Ball Rhs Long Handle Bulb Planter, 60mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Burgon & Ball Long Handled Bulb Planter - RHS Endorsed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Burgon & Ball RHS Long Handled Bulb Planter (GTB/SBPRHSLONG)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Burgon Ball RHS Long Handle Bulb Planter 60mm Garden Tool Stainless Steel Digger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
Burgon & Ball Rhs Long Handle Bulb Planter, 60mm

Cheapest offer

Simply press the bulb planter into the soil to the required depth, using the foot bar to drive deep. Use the handles to twist the planter, then remove the planter from the ground, which removes a plug of soil. Pop the bulb into the hole (pointed end upwards!).
£42.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Burgon & Ball Tuscany Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Teal Blue
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball Glazed Pot Porto Large Grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball GTO/SCLH - Left-Handed Bypass Secateurs - RHS Endorsed
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burgon & Ball Porto Indoor Glazed Ceramic Plant Pot, Small, Dark Blue
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Burgon & Ball RHS Endorsed Professional Bypass Secateur, 22 cm Length
£29.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery