Burgtec Bartender Single Lock On Grips Yellow One Size Yellow

Burgtec Bartender Grips Bike Bicycle Handlebar Grips, Yellow, One Size

Burgtec Bartender Single Lock On Grips Yellow One Size Yellow

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Burgtec Bartender Grips Bike Bicycle Handlebar Grips, Yellow, One Size

In stock
£15.83
Delivery from £2.95

Burgtec Bartender Lock On Handlebar Grips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery
Burgtec Bartender Single Lock On Grips Yellow One Size Yellow

Cheapest offer

BURGTEC Bartender Single Lock On Grips: Unrivalled Control and Comfort for MTB CyclingExperience the ultimate connection to your mountain bike with the BURGTEC Bartender Single Lock On grips. Engineered for aggressive trail, enduro, and downhill riders who demand superior control, uncompromising comfort, and exceptional durability, these grips are designed to transform your handling and eliminate hand fatigue on the most demanding terrain. The Bartender is your direct line to the trail, offering a confident and secure interface that allows you to focus on your line, not your hands.As Burgtec perfectly describes them, The bartender, the jagermeister of grips. no fuss rubber, lock on and rock out. This philosophy is built into every aspect of their design.Benchmark Traction and All-Weather DurabilityAchieve a new level of confidence with a grip that refuses to let go. The Bartender features a unique combination of a tacky rubber compound and a precise, deep knurled pattern. This synergy
£13.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Burgtec Bartender Lock On Handlebar Grips
£15.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Burgtec Bartender Pro Josh Bryceland Lock On Grips Blue 130 mm
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burgtec Bartender Pro Greg Minnaar Lock On Grips Racing Red
£21.59
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Burgtec Bartender Pro Greg Minnaar Lock On Grips Purple Rain
£21.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00