Burgtec Bartender Pro Greg Minnaar Grip Signature Single Lock On Grips Blue One Size Deep Blue

Burgtec Bartender Pro Handle Bar Grips, Blue, One Size

Burgtec Bartender Pro Greg Minnaar Grip Signature Single Lock On Grips Blue One Size Deep Blue

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Burgtec Bartender Pro Lock On Grips - Greg Minnaar Signature Edition

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Burgtec Bartender Pro Handle Bar Grips, Blue, One Size

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Burgtec Bartender Pro Handle Bar Grips, Blue, One Size

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery
Burgtec Bartender Pro Greg Minnaar Grip Signature Single Lock On Grips Blue One Size Deep Blue

Cheapest offer

BURGTEC Bartender Pro Greg Minnaar Signature Single Lock On GripsExperience the pinnacle of mountain bike grip design with the Burgtec Bartender Pro, the signature grip developed and perfected in collaboration with the G.O.A.T. himself, 3x World Champion Greg Minnaar. This grip is the result of a full season of rigorous testing and refinement, engineered to deliver a level of performance and comfort demanded by the world´s fastest racers. Elevate your connection to the bike and ride with the confidence of a champion.The Bartender Pro is the next level in grip design for Burgtec. We've collaborated with 3 x World Champion Greg Minnaar over the 2018 season to hone the construction of the grip to produce unrivalled vibration dampening. The unique supple pattern combined with 25A rubber compound combines control and comfort in equal measures. Whilst 31.5mm diameter gives an ergonomically pleasing feel even on the most white-knuckle tracks. To top it all off it's securely clamped by a 7075
£22.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Burgtec Bartender Pro Josh Bryceland Lock On Grips Blue 130 mm
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burgtec Bartender Pro Greg Minnaar Lock On Grips Racing Red
£21.59
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Burgtec The Bartender Pro Josh Bryceland Signature Grip MTB Lock On Grips DH New
£21.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Burgtec Bartender Pro Minaar Lock-on Grips Grey 130 mm
£21.59
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00