2X Meat Box E3 Butcher Box Red Euro Meat Box Stacking Box

BURI Meat Crates (2) - E3 Red Euro Box, Food Safe, Robust, Stackable, HDPE Plastic, 60 x 40 x 30 cm, 3 kg Tare Weight, Butcher Crate, Box for Storage and Transport

2X Meat Box E3 Butcher Box Red Euro Meat Box Stacking Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.61
Delivery from £19.13

2X Stacking Box Red E3 Butcher Box Storage Box Transport Box Storage Container

£38.32
Delivery from £19.10

BURI Meat Crates (2) - E3 Red Euro Box, Food Safe, Robust, Stackable, HDPE Plastic, 60 x 40 x 30 cm, 3 kg Tare Weight, Butcher Crate, Box for Storage and Transport

In stock
£49.95
24.98 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £18.90
2X Meat Box E3 Butcher Box Red Euro Meat Box Stacking Box

Cheapest offer

Color (text) 49: Red / Measuring Unit: Unit / Country of Origin: Germany
£37.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BURI Meat Crates (2) - E3 Red Euro Box, Food Safe, Robust, Stackable, HDPE Plastic, 60 x 40 x 30 cm, 3 kg Tare Weight, Butcher Crate, Box for Storage and Transport
£49.95
24.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.90
Buri Meat Crates Eurobox Food-Safe - HDPE Butcher Box Storage Crate
£16.08
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.09
BURI Butcher Crate, 2 x Butcher Crates, 60 x 40 x 30 cm, Storage Box, E3 High, Extremely Robust Stacking Box, Meat Box, Eurobox, Food-Safe, Stackable (Yellow)
£48.59
24.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.90
BURI Meat Box E1 60 x 40 x 12.5 cm Euro Box Light Green Food Safe Robust
£55.22
11.04 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.90
E2 Meat Box 60 x 40 x 20 cm Light Green Stackable Euro Box
£12.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.90