Burley (2010-2012 Cub Trailer Jogger Conversion Kit, Silver

Used Offers from

Burley (2010-2012 Cub Trailer Jogger Conversion Kit, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.60
Free Delivery

Burley Jogger Stability Kit for Cub 2008 - 2012

1-3 working days
£160.99
Free Delivery

Burley Bike Trailer Jogger Stability Kit - Cub 2008 - 2012 - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
GBP 170.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burley (2010-2012 Cub Trailer Jogger Conversion Kit, Silver
£117.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Cub Trailer Axle 2012- 2012.
£43.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Push Button Axle 2010-12 Silver
£26.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Burley replacement Push Button Axle with Nut and Dust Cap
£10.00
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Burley Axle Assembly Kit Tube 2014 onwards
£24.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Burley (2010-2012 Cub Trailer Jogger Conversion Kit, Silver

Cheapest offer

The perfect way to get more out of your Cub Trailer, this Jogger Kit converts the trailer to a jogger with a complete hand brake 16" wheel rolls easily for jogging Hand brake, parking brake and wrist tether for added security
£117.60
amazon.co.uk