Burley Bee Single Seater Bike Trailer Golden Max 34 kg Boy Max 34 kg Black / Yellow

Burley Bee Single Seater Bike Trailer Golden Max 34 kg Boy

Burley Bee Single Seater Bike Trailer Golden Max 34 kg Boy Max 34 kg Black / Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£291.49
Delivery from £19.99

Burley Bee Kids Bike Trailer, Yellow/Black, Single

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£347.04
Free Delivery

Burley Bee Kids Bike Trailer, Yellow/Black, Single

In stock
£347.04
Free Delivery

Burley Bee Single Bike only Trailer - Yellow/black

1-3 working days
£358.99
Free Delivery

Burley Bike Trailer - Bee Single Seat Child Trailer / Buggy - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.00
GBP 415.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Burley Bee Single Seater Bike Trailer Golden Max 34 kg Boy Max 34 kg Black / Yellow

Cheapest offer

The BURLEY Bee Single Seater Trailer in Black/Yellow is the perfect solution for active parents who want to bring their child along for outdoor adventures. This trailer is designed to be attached to the rear of a bicycle, allowing you to effortlessly tow your little one behind you as you explore the world.The Bee Single Seater Trailer features a sleek and stylish design with a black and yellow color scheme that is sure to catch attention on the road. Built with durability in mind, it is made from high-quality materials that can withstand rugged terrains and harsh weather conditions, ensuring a safe and comfortable ride for your child.This trailer is specifically designed to accommodate one child, making it ideal for small families or single parents. It offers a spacious seating area, complete with a comfortable seat and safety harness to keep your child secure and supported throughout the ride. Additionally, the trailer features tinted side windows that provide UV protection and keep y
£291.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Burley Tow Bar Assembly with Receiver Safety Strap, Silver, Single Trailers (Solo, Minnow, Bee - 2021+)
£38.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Replacement Trailer Cover, Yellow, Bee - Single (2023-Current)
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durlo 2 Pcs Bike Trailer Hitch,Bicycle Trailer Coupler Connector Cargo Adapter Replacement Connector Included,for Burley Bee Bike, Pets Trailers(12MM)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burley Replacement Single Trailer Seat for Various Trailers
£65.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Replacement 20" Push Button Wheel Assembly - Bee 2014+
£75.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery