Burley Coho Rear Pannier Rack Black

Used Offers from

Burley Coho Rear Pannier Rack Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

Burley Unisex Adult COHO PANNIER RACK Panier Rack - Black,.

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.98
Free Delivery

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Burley Coho Pannier Rack - Black

1-3 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.40
Delivery from £9.99

Burley Bike Trailer Pannier Rack - For Coho XC Cargo Bike Trailer - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.87
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£108.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burley Replacement PE board for Coho XC rear fender
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Burley Coho Through Axle Black 12 x 1.75 192-198 mm Boy
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burley Coho Through Axle Black 12 x 1.75 174-180 mm Boy
Delivery from £6.99
Burley Coho Quick Release Skewer Black 5 x 170 mm Boy
£38.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burley Coho Rear Pannier Rack Black

Cheapest offer

Expand the horizons of your next adventure with the BURLEY Coho Rear Pannier Rack, the essential accessory designed to maximize the hauling power of your Coho XC single-wheel trailer. If you´re looking to push the boundaries of bikepacking, bicycle touring, or simply need more space for your gear, this rack is your solution for enhanced capacity and superior organization. Elevate your setup from a simple cargo hauler to a fully-fledged expedition system, ready to take on any journey you can imagine.This intelligently designed rack transforms your Coho XC trailer by adding a robust and reliable mounting point for pannier bags. The Coho Pannier Rack allows for the attachment of panniers directly to the fender of the Coho XC, creating a stable and secure platform that doesn´t interfere with the trailer´s main cargo area. This clever design lets you compartmentalize your equipment, keeping frequently accessed items, delicate electronics, or wet gear separate from the rest of your load. The
£37.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)