Burley Double Jogger Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Burley Jogger Kit, Double,Silver,16" wheel

In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery

Burley Double Seat Bike Trailer Front Wheel Jogger Stability Kit - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
GBP 145.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Burley Jogger Kit, Double,Silver,16" wheel

In stock
£148.63
Free Delivery

Burley Jogger Kit, Double,Silver,16" wheel

In stock
£174.21
Delivery from £44.31

Burley Kids Bike Trailer Jogger Kit Double Trailers Double

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.91
Free Delivery
Burley Double Jogger Kit

Cheapest offer

Make fitness a family activity with the Jogger Kit conversion kit. This easy to install kit transforms your kid bike trailer into a jogging stroller. The 16" fixed front wheel is specially designed for the stability you need when traveling at a jogging speed. Available in single and double seat models, the Jogger Kit eliminates the need for a separate jogging stroller by adapting your trailer to fit your active lifestyle. 16" Jogger Wheel Adjustment knobs to fine tunes tracking Mounting arms for simple and quick installation Wrist tether included Double Jogger Kit Compatibility D'Lite X Double 2019 - Current Cub X 2019 - Current Encore X 2019 - Current D'Lite 2007 - 2020 Encore 2007 - 2020 Cub 2013 - 2018
£135.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Compatibility D'Lite X, Cub X, Encore X, D'Lite, Encore, Cub, Solo, D'Lite Single
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Product colour Black, Silver
Brand compatibility Burley

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Burley Trailer Replacement Inner Tube, 16" x 2.125"
Delivery from £4.49
Burley D´lite X Two Seater Bike Trailer Silver Max 45 kg Boy Max 45 kg Green
£718.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £310.99