Burlington Lakeside Lace Women Short socks 36-41 Purple

Burlington Women's Lakeside Lace W Sso Cotton Plain Socks 1 pair, Purple Lilac 6925, 3.5-7

Burlington Lakeside Lace Women Short socks 36-41 Purple

Cheapest Total Price
7-10 business days
£10.50
Delivery from £5.90

Women's short socks Burlington Lakeside Lace Marron 36/41

1-3 business days
£11.61
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Women's Lakeside Lace W Sso Cotton Plain Socks 1 pair, Purple Lilac 6925, 3.5-7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.23
Delivery from £4.49
Burlington Lakeside Lace Women Short socks 36-41 Purple

Cheapest offer

The fine ribbed structure gives these socks a sporty elegance that is reminiscent of relaxed afternoons spent in stylish gardens with good company. A lightweight cotton blend guarantees optimum wearing comfort, while the iconic Burlington clip skilfully rounds off the design.
£10.50
7-10 business days
burlington.com/uk_en/

Similar products

Women's short socks Burlington Lakeside Lace Bleu 36/41
£10.50
Compare 2 prices
burlington.com/uk_en/
Delivery from £5.90
Burlington Lakeside Lace Women Short socks 36-41 Rose
£10.50
Go to shop
burlington.com/uk_en/
Delivery from £5.90