Socks Burlington Dover Noir 40/46

Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 6.5-11

Used Offers from

Socks Burlington Dover Noir 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.43
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 6.5-11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 6.5-11

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.25

Burlington Mens Dover Socks - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 6.5-11
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Burlington Dover Gris 40/46
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 6.5-11
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Yellow Mustard 1593, 6.5-11
£17.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Yellow Sunset 8038, 6.5-11
£17.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Burlington Dover Noir 40/46

Cheapest offer

Classic meets comfort! These boot socks will win you over with their rugged look in ribbed-textured chunky knit. The classic design is complemented by the use of warm wool, which guarantees excellent comfort, and by the brand's typical left-hand rivet. A modern model to be worn on cold days of the year, it goes perfectly with casual outfits and rustic boots. Robust look in rib-textured coarse knit Warm, high-quality virgin wool Rivet Burlington 89% Virgin wool, 11% Polyamide
£16.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk